Seasons
League Menu
Teams
use the links to the left to share this

Eau Claire Express - Schedule

 

# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Wed, Jun 1 6:35 PM 6-2 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Thu, Jun 2 6:33 PM 4-6 final |
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Fri, Jun 3 6:35 PM 6-7 final |
South Eau Claire Waterloo Sat, Jun 4 6:37 PM 3-9 final |
South Eau Claire Waterloo Sun, Jun 5 3:05 PM 3-1 final |
South La Crosse Eau Claire Mon, Jun 6 6:34 PM 2-5 final |
South La Crosse Eau Claire Tue, Jun 7 6:36 PM 3-14 final |
South Eau Claire La Crosse Wed, Jun 8 7:06 PM 2-3 final |
South Green Bay Eau Claire Thu, Jun 9 6:36 PM 7-2 final |
South Green Bay Eau Claire Fri, Jun 10 6:32 PM 3-4 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Sat, Jun 11 6:05 PM 5-2 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Sun, Jun 12 3:05 PM 1-2 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Mon, Jun 13 6:40 PM 4-5 final |
South Eau Claire Madison Tue, Jun 14 7:05 PM 4-8 final |
South Eau Claire Madison Wed, Jun 15 7:16 PM 8-13 final |
South Battle Crk Eau Claire Thu, Jun 16 6:33 PM 5-6 final |
South Battle Crk Eau Claire Fri, Jun 17 6:32 PM 5-7 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Sat, Jun 18 6:35 PM Postponed to:
Jul 16, 07:35 PM
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Sun, Jun 19 5:05 PM 11-6 final |
South Green Bay Eau Claire Mon, Jun 20 6:37 PM 1-2 final |
South Green Bay Eau Claire Tue, Jun 21 6:34 PM 5-8 final |
South Green Bay Eau Claire Wed, Jun 22 6:35 PM Postponed to:
Jul 30, 07:35 PM
South Waterloo Eau Claire Thu, Jun 23 6:39 PM 1-2 final |
South Waterloo Eau Claire Fri, Jun 24 6:35 PM 1-2 final |
South Waterloo Eau Claire Sat, Jun 25 6:33 PM 3-6 final |
South Eau Claire La Crosse Sun, Jun 26 5:07 PM 2-11 final |
South La Crosse Eau Claire Tue, Jun 28 6:37 PM 3-1 final |
South Eau Claire Battle Crk Wed, Jun 29 7:05 PM 4-5 final |
South Eau Claire Battle Crk Thu, Jun 30 7:05 PM 1-4 final |
South Eau Claire Battle Crk Fri, Jul 1 7:05 PM 2-5 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Sat, Jul 2 6:33 PM 3-7 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Sun, Jul 3 6:05 PM 5-1 final |
South Madison Eau Claire Mon, Jul 4 6:05 PM 11-2 final |
South Madison Eau Claire Tue, Jul 5 6:35 PM 7-8 final |
South Madison Eau Claire Wed, Jul 6 6:34 PM 5-7 final |
South La Crosse Eau Claire Thu, Jul 7 6:33 PM 5-0 final |
South Eau Claire La Crosse Fri, Jul 8 7:06 PM 5-6 final |
South Eau Claire Waterloo Sat, Jul 9 6:37 PM 4-5 final |
South Eau Claire Waterloo Sun, Jul 10 3:06 PM 0-3 final |
South Eau Claire Waterloo Mon, Jul 11 6:35 PM 2-4 final |
South La Crosse Eau Claire Tue, Jul 12 6:33 PM 6-4 final |
South Eau Claire La Crosse Wed, Jul 13 7:07 PM 4-1 final |
South Eau Claire La Crosse Thu, Jul 14 7:07 PM 3-2 final |
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Fri, Jul 15 6:35 PM 4-5 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Sat, Jul 16 5:03 PM 5-1 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Sat, Jul 16 8:01 PM 4-2 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Wed, Jul 20 6:33 PM 7-5 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Thu, Jul 21 7:05 PM 8-4 final |
South Eau Claire Madison Fri, Jul 22 7:08 PM 1-7 final |
South Eau Claire Madison Sat, Jul 23 6:11 PM 2-3 final |
South Eau Claire Madison Sun, Jul 24 5:10 PM 2-1 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Mon, Jul 25 6:33 PM 4-13 final |
South Eau Claire Wisconsin Tue, Jul 26 6:35 PM 9-11 final |
South Wisconsin Eau Claire Wed, Jul 27 6:39 PM 4-5 final |
South Eau Claire Battle Crk Thu, Jul 28 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Jul 29, 08:35 PM
1 South Eau Claire Battle Crk Fri, Jul 29 5:05 PM Postponed to:
Aug 04, 05:05 PM
2 South Eau Claire Battle Crk Fri, Jul 29 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Aug 05, 05:05 PM
South Eau Claire Green Bay Sat, Jul 30 6:40 PM 3-7 final |
South Green Bay Eau Claire Sat, Jul 30 9:48 PM 3-4 final |
South Eau Claire Green Bay Sun, Jul 31 1:06 PM 6-10 final |
South Eau Claire Green Bay Mon, Aug 1 7:05 PM 8-4 final |
South Waterloo Eau Claire Tue, Aug 2 6:32 PM 3-6 final |
South Waterloo Eau Claire Wed, Aug 3 6:34 PM 2-6 final |
South Battle Crk Eau Claire Thu, Aug 4 5:03 PM 5-6 final |
South Eau Claire Battle Crk Thu, Aug 4 8:08 PM 1-5 final |
South Battle Crk Eau Claire Fri, Aug 5 5:04 PM 7-2 final |
South Eau Claire Battle Crk Fri, Aug 5 8:03 PM 19-3 final |
South Battle Crk Eau Claire Sat, Aug 6 7:02 PM 5-4 final |
South Madison Eau Claire Mon, Aug 8 6:33 PM 5-10 final |
South Madison Eau Claire Tue, Aug 9 6:31 PM 1-4 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Wed, Aug 10 7:05 PM 8-1 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Thu, Aug 11 6:34 PM 0-5 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Fri, Aug 12 6:32 PM 3-2 final |
South Eau Claire Green Bay Sat, Aug 13 7:10 PM 4-5 final |
South Eau Claire Green Bay Sun, Aug 14 1:06 PM 4-5 final |