Seasons
League Menu
Teams
use the links to the left to share this

Duluth Huskies - Schedule

 

# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
North /South Duluth Battle Crk Thu, May 28 7:05 PM 1-0 final |
North /South Duluth Battle Crk Fri, May 29 7:05 PM 2-3 final |
North /South Duluth Waterloo Sat, May 30 7:09 PM 4-2 final |
North /South Duluth Waterloo Sun, May 31 3:05 PM 3-11 final |
North St.Cloud Duluth Mon, Jun 1 7:20 PM 4-5 final |
North St.Cloud Duluth Tue, Jun 2 7:13 PM 2-3 final |
South /North Wisconsin Duluth Wed, Jun 3 7:10 PM 7-5 final |
South /North Wisconsin Duluth Thu, Jun 4 7:10 PM 5-7 final |
North Duluth ThunderBay Fri, Jun 5 7:05 PM 2-7 final |
North Duluth ThunderBay Sat, Jun 6 7:08 PM 3-2 final |
South /North Eau Claire Duluth Tue, Jun 9 4:41 PM 6-4 final |
South /North Eau Claire Duluth Tue, Jun 9 7:22 PM 5-10 final |
North /South Duluth Madison Wed, Jun 10 7:06 PM 2-3 final |
North /South Duluth Madison Thu, Jun 11 7:07 PM 6-9 final |
North /South Duluth Eau Claire Fri, Jun 12 6:39 PM 2-3 final |
North /South Duluth Eau Claire Sat, Jun 13 6:36 PM 3-0 final |
South /North Battle Crk Duluth Sun, Jun 14 5:14 PM 2-3 final |
South /North Battle Crk Duluth Mon, Jun 15 7:05 PM 10-3 final |
North Brainerd Duluth Tue, Jun 16 7:05 PM 1-0 final |
North Brainerd Duluth Wed, Jun 17 7:04 PM 5-0 final |
North Duluth Rochester Thu, Jun 18 1:05 PM 5-2 final |
North Duluth Rochester Fri, Jun 19 7:08 PM 7-4 final |
North Duluth Mankato Sat, Jun 20 7:07 PM 3-5 final |
North Alexandria Duluth Mon, Jun 22 7:06 PM 3-0 final |
North Alexandria Duluth Tue, Jun 23 7:06 PM 4-1 final |
North Mankato Duluth Thu, Jun 25 7:07 PM 6-1 final |
North Mankato Duluth Fri, Jun 26 7:07 PM 5-6 final |
North Duluth St.Cloud Sat, Jun 27 7:12 PM 0-12 final |
North Duluth St.Cloud Sun, Jun 28 6:13 PM 12-3 final |
North Duluth Alexandria Mon, Jun 29 6:11 PM 2-5 final |
North Duluth Alexandria Tue, Jun 30 1:24 PM 0-8 final |
North Duluth Rochester Wed, Jul 1 7:04 PM 0-6 final |
North Duluth Rochester Thu, Jul 2 7:08 PM 1-4 final |
North St.Cloud Duluth Fri, Jul 3 7:07 PM 1-3 final |
North St.Cloud Duluth Sat, Jul 4 6:03 PM 6-2 final |
North Duluth ThunderBay Mon, Jul 6 7:05 PM 0-6 final |
North Duluth ThunderBay Tue, Jul 7 7:06 PM 9-4 final |
South /North Madison Duluth Wed, Jul 8 7:04 PM 3-2 final |
South /North Madison Duluth Thu, Jul 9 7:04 PM 3-1 final |
North /South Duluth Wisconsin Fri, Jul 10 6:34 PM 1-7 final |
North /South Duluth Wisconsin Sat, Jul 11 6:33 PM 2-0 final |
North Duluth Brainerd Sun, Jul 12 1:08 PM 3-6 final |
North Duluth Brainerd Mon, Jul 13 7:07 PM 1-2 final |
North Duluth Mankato Tue, Jul 14 6:05 PM 2-3 final |
North Duluth Mankato Tue, Jul 14 7:36 PM 10-6 final |
North Duluth Mankato Wed, Jul 15 7:05 PM 1-2 final |
North Brainerd Duluth Thu, Jul 16 7:05 PM 5-2 final |
North Brainerd Duluth Fri, Jul 17 7:05 PM 3-4 final |
South /North Waterloo Duluth Sat, Jul 18 7:04 PM 0-1 final |
South /North Waterloo Duluth Sun, Jul 19 5:07 PM 9-1 final |
North Alexandria Duluth Thu, Jul 23 7:08 PM 6-7 final |
North Alexandria Duluth Fri, Jul 24 7:04 PM 3-0 final |
North ThunderBay Duluth Sat, Jul 25 7:08 PM 5-4 final |
North ThunderBay Duluth Sun, Jul 26 5:11 PM 4-2 final |
North Rochester Duluth Mon, Jul 27 7:03 PM 0-2 final |
North Rochester Duluth Tue, Jul 28 7:06 PM 4-3 final |
North Duluth St.Cloud Wed, Jul 29 7:11 PM 3-4 final |
North Duluth St.Cloud Thu, Jul 30 7:33 PM 2-3 final |
North Duluth Alexandria Sat, Aug 1 6:13 PM 8-2 final |
North Duluth Alexandria Sat, Aug 1 8:57 PM 1-2 final |
North Duluth Brainerd Mon, Aug 3 7:04 PM 5-9 final |
North Duluth Brainerd Tue, Aug 4 7:10 PM 5-9 final |
North Mankato Duluth Wed, Aug 5 7:05 PM 1-2 final |
North Mankato Duluth Thu, Aug 6 7:10 PM 5-3 final |
North ThunderBay Duluth Fri, Aug 7 7:05 PM 7-5 final |
North ThunderBay Duluth Sat, Aug 8 7:04 PM 6-0 final |
North Rochester Duluth Sun, Aug 9 5:03 PM 6-7 final |
North Rochester Duluth Mon, Aug 10 7:16 PM 2-6 final |