Seasons
League Menu
Teams
use the links to the left to share this

Wisconsin Rapids Rafters - Schedule

 

# Division Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
South Madison Wis Rapids Wed, Jun 1 7:05 PM 4-2 final |
South Madison Wis Rapids Thu, Jun 2 7:05 PM 3-2 final |
South Madison Wis Rapids Fri, Jun 3 7:35 PM 6-0 final |
South Battle Crk Wis Rapids Sat, Jun 4 6:05 PM 8-6 final |
South Battle Crk Wis Rapids Sun, Jun 5 1:05 PM 10-6 final |
South Wis Rapids Waterloo Mon, Jun 6 6:35 PM 7-8 final |
South Wis Rapids Waterloo Tue, Jun 7 6:36 PM 13-1 final |
South Wis Rapids Waterloo Wed, Jun 8 6:35 PM 6-2 final |
South La Crosse Wis Rapids Thu, Jun 9 7:05 PM 7-1 final |
South Wis Rapids La Crosse Fri, Jun 10 7:10 PM 2-4 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Sat, Jun 11 6:05 PM 5-2 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Sun, Jun 12 3:05 PM 1-2 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Mon, Jun 13 6:40 PM 4-5 final |
South Wis Rapids Green Bay Tue, Jun 14 7:06 PM 3-7 final |
South Wis Rapids Green Bay Wed, Jun 15 7:05 PM Postponed to:
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Thu, Jun 16 7:06 PM 7-4 final |
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Fri, Jun 17 6:35 PM 8-9 final |
South Wis Rapids Madison Sat, Jun 18 6:09 PM 5-7 final |
South Wis Rapids Madison Sun, Jun 19 3:08 PM 4-5 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Mon, Jun 20 7:05 PM 1-5 final |
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Tue, Jun 21 6:35 PM 1-9 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Wed, Jun 22 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Jul 30, 12:05 PM
South Wis Rapids Battle Crk Thu, Jun 23 7:05 PM 3-2 final |
South Wis Rapids Battle Crk Fri, Jun 24 7:05 PM 3-4 final |
South Wis Rapids Battle Crk Sat, Jun 25 7:05 PM 1-7 final |
South Waterloo Wis Rapids Mon, Jun 27 7:05 PM 7-8 final |
South Waterloo Wis Rapids Tue, Jun 28 7:05 PM 1-4 final |
South Wis Rapids La Crosse Wed, Jun 29 7:07 PM 3-6 final |
South Wis Rapids La Crosse Thu, Jun 30 7:07 PM 2-10 final |
South La Crosse Wis Rapids Fri, Jul 1 7:05 PM 11-4 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Sat, Jul 2 6:33 PM 3-7 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Sun, Jul 3 6:05 PM 5-1 final |
South Green Bay Wis Rapids Mon, Jul 4 3:05 PM 3-10 final |
South Green Bay Wis Rapids Tue, Jul 5 7:05 PM 13-5 final |
South Green Bay Wis Rapids Wed, Jul 6 7:05 PM 9-3 final |
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Thu, Jul 7 6:35 PM 1-10 final |
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Fri, Jul 8 6:35 PM 3-7 final |
South Wis Rapids Madison Sat, Jul 9 6:10 PM 7-2 final |
South Wis Rapids Madison Sun, Jul 10 5:05 PM 7-1 final |
South Madison Wis Rapids Mon, Jul 11 7:05 PM 0-2 final |
South Battle Crk Wis Rapids Tue, Jul 12 7:05 PM 4-1 final |
South Battle Crk Wis Rapids Wed, Jul 13 7:05 PM 4-11 final |
South Battle Crk Wis Rapids Thu, Jul 14 7:05 PM 2-4 final |
South Wis Rapids Battle Crk Fri, Jul 15 7:05 PM 11-2 final |
South Wis Rapids Battle Crk Sat, Jul 16 7:05 PM 6-7 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Wed, Jul 20 6:33 PM 7-5 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Thu, Jul 21 7:05 PM 8-4 final |
South Wis Rapids Green Bay Fri, Jul 22 5:06 PM 4-5 final |
South Wis Rapids Green Bay Fri, Jul 22 7:46 PM 0-7 final |
South Wis Rapids Green Bay Sat, Jul 23 7:06 PM 5-0 final |
South Wis Rapids Green Bay Sun, Jul 24 1:06 PM 2-4 final |
South La Crosse Wis Rapids Mon, Jul 25 7:05 PM 8-3 final |
South Wis Rapids La Crosse Tue, Jul 26 7:07 PM 5-6 final |
South Wis Rapids La Crosse Wed, Jul 27 7:08 PM 2-1 final |
South Green Bay Wis Rapids Thu, Jul 28 7:05 PM Postponed to:
Jul 29, 05:05 PM
South Green Bay Wis Rapids Fri, Jul 29 5:05 PM 5-3 final |
South Green Bay Wis Rapids Fri, Jul 29 7:40 PM 7-4 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Sat, Jul 30 12:05 PM 8-3 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Sat, Jul 30 6:05 PM 4-8 final |
South Wis Rapids Wisconsin Sun, Jul 31 5:05 PM 3-4 final |
South Wisconsin Wis Rapids Mon, Aug 1 7:05 PM 15-7 final |
South Madison Wis Rapids Tue, Aug 2 7:05 PM 4-7 final |
South Wis Rapids Madison Wed, Aug 3 7:11 PM 1-2 final |
South Waterloo Wis Rapids Thu, Aug 4 7:05 PM 2-3 final |
South Waterloo Wis Rapids Fri, Aug 5 7:05 PM 5-3 final |
South Waterloo Wis Rapids Sat, Aug 6 6:05 PM 4-5 final |
South Wis Rapids Waterloo Mon, Aug 8 6:39 PM 8-7 final |
South Wis Rapids Waterloo Tue, Aug 9 6:38 PM 12-10 final |
South Eau Claire Wis Rapids Wed, Aug 10 7:05 PM 8-1 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Thu, Aug 11 6:34 PM 0-5 final |
South Wis Rapids Eau Claire Fri, Aug 12 6:32 PM 3-2 final |
South La Crosse Wis Rapids Sat, Aug 13 6:05 PM 9-8 final |
South La Crosse Wis Rapids Sun, Aug 14 5:05 PM 15-5 final |